Group Exercise Schedule

JCC Group Exercise Policies

For more information about any of our Group Exercise classes, contact Cecelia Curts at 210-302-6851.

Class Intensity Key:   Low     Medium     High

Filter By Instructor:

Select Day:   

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Yoga
Dance Studio
Carolyn
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Jackie
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
Dance Studio
Carolyn
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Zumba
Dance Studio
Rocio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Cycle 55
Training Studio
CESAR (SUB)
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Muscles In Motion
Gymnasium
Angela
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
CINDY (SUB)
9:00 am - 9:55 am
AquaFit
Pool
Rocio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Mat Pilates
Auditorium
Anita
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Total Body
Conditioning Studio
Anna
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Fit 4 Life
Auditorium
Roberta
11:00 am - 11:50 am
Yoga Flow
Dance Studio
Anita
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Barre
Dance Studio
(STACY) SUB
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
HiiT
Conditioning Studio
Roberta
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Mat Pilates
Conditioning Studio
Paty
5:55 am - 6:55 am
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Michelle
8:00 am - 8:55 am
HiiT
Conditioning Studio
Laura
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Step It Up
Conditioning Studio
Angela
9:00 am - 9:50 am
AquaFit
Pool
Rocio
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Fit 4 Life
Auditorium
Rocio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Zumba
Dance Studio
KELLY (SUB)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Cardio Blast
Conditioning Studio
Cindy
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Cycle 55
Training Studio
Cesar
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Cindy
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Yoga Flow
Dance Studio
Mary
6:00 am - 6:50 am
Power Yoga
Dance Studio
Layla
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tight & Toned
Conditioning Studio
Cecelia
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Cycle & Core
Training Studio
Layla
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Muscles In Motion
Gymnasium
KATIE (SUB)
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Jackie
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Pilates Foam Roller
Auditorium
Anita
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Total Body
Conditioning Studio
KATIE (SUB)
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Fit 4 Life
Auditorium
Katie
11:00 am - 11:50 am
Yoga
Dance Studio
Roberta
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
HiiT
Conditioning Studio
Cesar
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Mat Pilates
Conditioning Studio
Paty
5:55 am - 6:55 am
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Michelle
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Barre
Dance Studio
Layla
8:00 am - 8:55 am
HiiT
Conditioning Studio
Audrey
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Step It Up
Conditioning Studio
Cecelia
9:00 am - 9:50 am
AquaFit
Pool
Angela
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Fit 4 Life
Auditorium
Audrey
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Zumba
Dance Studio
Francesca
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Cardio Blast
Conditioning Studio
Cindy
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Cycle 55
Training Studio
Cesar
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Yoga Flow
Dance Studio
Mary
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Cindy
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Zumba
Dance Studio
Angela
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Cycle 55
Training Studio
Cecelia
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Muscles In Motion
Gymnasium
Roberta
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Cindy
9:00 am - 9:50 am
AquaFit
Pool
Lisa
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Mat Pilates
Auditorium
Anita
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Total Body
Conditioning Studio
Cecelia
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Fit 4 Life
Auditorium
Angela
11:00 am - 11:50 am
Gentle Yoga
Dance Studio
Mary
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Barre Express
Dance Studio
Roberta
9:00 am - 9:50 am
HiiT
Conditioning Studio
Cesar
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Zumba
Dance Studio
Angela
Back to top