Group Exercise Schedule

JCC Group Exercise Policies

All Grop Excerscie Classes have been temporarily suspended.

We have virtual options available including live classes

For more information about any of our Group Exercise classes, contact Cecelia Curts at 210-302-6851.

Class Intensity Key:   Low     Medium     High

Filter By Instructor:

Select Day:   

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Yoga
Dance Studio
Carolyn
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Jackie
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yoga
Dance Studio
Carolyn
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Zumba
Dance Studio
Rocio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Cycle 55
Training Studio
Audrey
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Muscles In Motion
Gymnasium
Angela
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Jackie
9:00 am - 9:55 am
AquaFit
Pool
Rocio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Mat Pilates
Auditorium
Anita
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Total Body
Conditioning Studio
Anna
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Fit 4 Life
Auditorium
Roberta
11:00 am - 11:50 am
Yoga Flow
Dance Studio
Anita
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Barre
Dance Studio
Layla
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
HiiT
Conditioning Studio
Roberta
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Mat Pilates
Conditioning Studio
Paty
5:55 am - 6:55 am
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Michelle
8:00 am - 8:55 am
HiiT
Conditioning Studio
Laura
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Step It Up
Conditioning Studio
Angela
9:00 am - 9:50 am
AquaFit
Pool
Rocio
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Fit 4 Life
Auditorium
Rocio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Zumba
Dance Studio
FRANCESCA (SUB)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Cardio Blast
Conditioning Studio
Cindy
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Cycle 55
Training Studio
KELSEY(SUB)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Cindy
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Yoga Flow
Dance Studio
CAROLYN (SUB)
6:00 am - 6:50 am
Power Yoga
Dance Studio
Layla
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Tight & Toned
Conditioning Studio
Cecelia
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Cycle & Core
Training Studio
Layla
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Muscles In Motion
Gymnasium
ANNA (SUB)
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Jackie
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Pilates Foam Roller
Auditorium
Anita
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Total Body
Conditioning Studio
ANNA (SUB)
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Fit 4 Life
Auditorium
Rocio
11:00 am - 11:50 am
Yoga
Dance Studio
Roberta
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
HiiT
Conditioning Studio
Kelsey
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Mat Pilates
Conditioning Studio
Paty
5:55 am - 6:55 am
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Michelle
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Barre
Dance Studio
Layla
8:00 am - 8:55 am
HiiT
Conditioning Studio
Audrey
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Step It Up
Conditioning Studio
Cecelia
9:00 am - 9:50 am
AquaFit
Pool
Angela
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Fit 4 Life
Auditorium
Audrey
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Zumba
Dance Studio
ANGELA (SUB)
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Cardio Blast
Conditioning Studio
Cindy
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Cycle 55
Training Studio
ANNA (SUB)
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Yoga Flow
Dance Studio
CAROLYN (SUB)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Cindy
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Zumba
Dance Studio
Angela
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Cycle 55
Training Studio
Cecelia
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Muscles In Motion
Gymnasium
Roberta
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Body Pump
Conditioning Studio
Cindy
9:00 am - 9:50 am
AquaFit
Pool
ANGELA (SUB)
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Mat Pilates
Auditorium
Anita
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Total Body
Conditioning Studio
CINDY (SUB)
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Fit 4 Life
Auditorium
Angela
11:00 am - 11:50 am
Gentle Yoga
Dance Studio
ANITA (SUB)
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Barre Express
Dance Studio
Roberta
9:00 am - 9:50 am
HiiT
Conditioning Studio
Joshua
10:00 am - 10:50 am
Zumba
Dance Studio
Victoria
Back to top